Reduced Shipping for 2+ Items! Free Shipping Over $750 - some exclusions apply
Businesses Can Earn Perks on Eligible Items.
Apply
Logo
0Logo
View All Tablecraft Products

Tablecraft Melamine White Square Ribbed Ramekin, 3 Oz Capacity -- 12 Per Case

SKU ID: #23061246
stocked
Stocked

Ready to ship within 3 day(s)

Perks Eligible
Product gallery 683864166
Product gallery 247745651
Product gallery 660301354
Product gallery 375347848
Product gallery 785660147
Product gallery 162018001
Product gallery 21714079
$36.95/case
& FREE Shipping on orders over $750

Deliver to: 10001

PERKS ELIGIBLE: Businesses can earn perks on eligible items. Learn more

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Our ramekins come in an assortment of colors, sizes and materials to meet the needs of your foodservice operation. Ideal for serving side dishes, dressings and for easy portion control. Nests together for storage. Melamine Dimensions: 3.0625 inch x 3.0625 inch x 1.5 inch Safe for temperatures up to 212°F Dishwasher Safe

SaferFood Solutions, Dishwasher Safe, NSF

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Tablecraft Melamine White Square Ribbed Ramekin, 3 Oz Capacity -- 12 Per Case

Tablecraft Melamine White Square Ribbed Ramekin, 3 Oz Capacity -- 12 Per Case

$36.95/case