Reduced Shipping for 2+ Items! Free Shipping Over $750 - some exclusions apply
Businesses Can Earn Perks on Eligible Items.
Apply
Logo
0Logo
View All Sun Chips Products

Sun Chips 4 Flavors Whole Grain Snacks Variety Pack, 60 Count

SKU ID: #273587
special order
Special Order

Ready to ship within 3-4 week(s)

Perks Eligible
Product gallery 860396255
Product gallery 542081795
Product gallery 420809178
Product gallery 423824733
Product gallery 557366196
Product gallery 99596546
Product gallery 61895745
Product gallery 926894305
Product gallery 639853507
Product gallery 570719583
Product gallery 476851498
Product gallery 614765460
Product gallery 478569938
Product gallery 318720068
Product gallery 70399072
Product gallery 946386420
Product gallery 927210337
Product gallery 305555023
$60.95/each
& FREE Shipping on orders over $750

Deliver to: 10001

  • Sunchips 4-Flavor Whole Grain Variety Pack – Case of 60 Single-Serve Bags Keep your pantry stocked and your family satisfied with the Sunchips 4-Flavor Whole Grain Variety Pack, the smart bulk snacking solution for American households. This 60-count case includes convenient, single-serving bags perfect for school lunches, office snacks, or quick afternoon cravings. With 100% whole grains and 30% less fat than regular potato chips, Sunchips deliver the crunchy, flavorful snack you can feel good about serving every day. Enjoy four of the most popular flavors—Garden Salsa, Harvest Cheddar, French Onion, and Original—so there’s something for everyone. Made without artificial flavors, each bag offers a satisfying crunch and bold, wholesome taste. Perfect for families, entertaining, or grab-and-go convenience, the Sunchips Variety Pack combines quality, value, and flavor in one easy bulk buy.

PERKS ELIGIBLE: Businesses can earn perks on eligible items. Learn more

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Sunchips 4 Flavors Whole Grain Snack - Variety Pack

Sunchips 4 Flavors Whole Grain Snack - Variety Pack

Features: The Frito-Lay Large Single Serve (1.5 Oz. Size) Sunchips Multigrain Snacks Variety Pack Provides You With A Way To Have The Full Line Up Of Sunchips Multigrain Snacks Available To Your Customers While Reducing Your Inventory And Storage Space Requirements. This Variety Pack Includes 12-1.5 Oz. Sunchips Original Multigrain Snacks, 20-1.5 Oz. Sunchips Harvest Cheddar Multigrain Snacks, 8-1.5 Oz Sunchips French Onion Multigrain Snacks, And 20-1.5 Oz Sunchips Garden Salsa Multigrain Snacks, All In A Convenient Large Single Serve Size. Purchase The Sunchips Multigrain Snacks Variety Pack So That You Can Merchandise All Varieties Of Sunchips Multigrain Snacks.

Grain Snack

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sunchips Harvest Cheddar Flavored Whole Grain Snacks Ingredients: Whole Corn, Sunflower And/Or Canola Oil, Whole Wheat, Brown Rice Flour, Whole Oat Flour, Sugar, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Salt, Whey, Natural Flavors, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Onion Powder, Buttermilk, Potassium Salt, Romano Cheese (Cows Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Yeast Extract, Lactose, Paprika Extracts, Sodium Caseinate, Citric Acid, Skim Milk, Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid, And Parmesan Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes) Contains Milk And Wheat Ingredients:.Sunchips Garden Salsa Flavored Whole Grain Snacks Ingredients: Whole Corn, Sunflower And/Or Canola Oil, Whole Wheat, Brown Rice Flour, Whole Oat Flour, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Salt, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Dextrose, Buttermilk, Onion Powder, Whey, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Romano Cheese (Part-Skim Cows Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Corn Oil, Spices (Including Jalapeno Pepper), Citric Acid, Paprika Extracts, And Lactic Acid. Contains Milk And Wheat Ingredients:.Sunchips Original Whole Grain Snacks Ingredients: Whole Corn, Sunflower And/Or Canola Oil, Whole Wheat, Brown Rice Flour, Whole Oat Flour, Sugar, And Salt. Contains Wheat Ingredients:.Sunchips French Onion Flavored Whole Grain Snacks Ingredients: Whole Corn, Sunflower And/Or Canola Oil, Whole Wheat, Brown Rice Flour, Whole Oat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Whey Protein Concentrate, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Brown Sugar, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Spices (Including Parsley), Maltodextrin (Made From Potato), Butter (Cream, Annatto), Paprika, Natural Flavors, Skim Milk, Mozzarella Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), And Green Onion Powder. Contains Milk And Wheat Ingredients:.

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Sun Chips 4 Flavors Whole Grain Snacks Variety Pack, 60 Count

Sun Chips 4 Flavors Whole Grain Snacks Variety Pack, 60 Count

$60.95/each