Reduced Shipping for 2+ Items! Free Shipping Over $750 - some exclusions apply
Businesses Can Earn Perks on Eligible Items.
Apply
Logo
0Logo
View All Market Sandwich Products

Market Sandwich Italian Style Sandwich, 4.8 Oz -- 10 Per Case

SKU ID: #383845
special order
Special Order

Ready to ship within 3-4 week(s)

Perks Eligible
New Arrivals
Product gallery 191608995
Product gallery 457211024
Product gallery 4338415
Product gallery 57374772
Product gallery 984007710
Product gallery 897129782
Product gallery 596194330
$69.95/case
& FREE Shipping on orders over $750

Deliver to: 10001

  • Buy 15+ cases

    $64.95/caseSave 7%

PERKS ELIGIBLE: Businesses can earn perks on eligible items. Learn more

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

in our Proprietary Boxes

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Features: Market Sandwich Italian Wedge Is Made With A Mix Of Spicy Ham, Pepperoni, And Smooth Provolone Cheese On Classic White Bread.

Ingredients

Ingredients: White Bread [Enriched Unbleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Yeast, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2 % Of Each Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Salt, Dough Conditioners (Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Ascorbic Acid, Enzymes), Calcium Propionate (Preservative), Monocalcium Phosphate, Sesame Flour], Hot Ham Water Added [A Portion Of Ground Ham Shank And Ham Added, Cured With Water, Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Modified Food Starch, Corn Syrup, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Paprika], Pepperoni [Pork, Beef, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Dextrose, Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Garlic Powder, Sodium Nitrite, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid], Smoked Provolone Cheese [Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk, Salt, Smoke Flavoring, Enzymes].

Frozen

Ships Frozen in our Proprietary Boxes

Frozen products are carefully packed with dry ice. Some frozen shipments may be held until the following Monday. Please place product in freezer immediately upon arrival

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Market Sandwich Italian Style Sandwich, 4.8 Oz -- 10 Per Case

Market Sandwich Italian Style Sandwich, 4.8 Oz -- 10 Per Case

$69.95/case