Reduced Shipping for 2+ Items! Free Shipping Over $750 - some exclusions apply
Businesses Can Earn Perks on Eligible Items.
Apply
Logo
0Logo
View All Hey Chef Products

Hey Chef White Medium 10 Button Long Sleeve Coat

SKU ID: #253384

Out of Stock

Product gallery 338463917
Product gallery 125751961
Product gallery 525686614
Product gallery 472853287
Product gallery 597268987
Product gallery 313267313
Product gallery 82461221
Product gallery 655605421
$22.95/each

This item is currently out of stock

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

Hey Chef White Medium 10 Button Long Sleeve Coat

65 Percent Polyester 35 Percent Cotton, Gender: Unisex

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers