Reduced Shipping for 2+ Items! Free Shipping Over $750 - some exclusions apply
Businesses Can Earn Perks on Eligible Items.
Apply
Logo
0Logo
View All Handgards Products

Handgards Knit Composite White Large Cut Resistant Washable Gloves, 11 Inch -- 12 Per Case

SKU ID: #21273724
special order
Special Order

Ready to ship within 3-4 week(s)

Perks Eligible
Product gallery 646480022
Product gallery 680464300
Product gallery 104177602
Product gallery 751601750
Product gallery 45728661
Product gallery 513182673
Product gallery 891152790
Product gallery 809745509
$164.95/case
& FREE Shipping on orders over $750

Deliver to: 10001

PERKS ELIGIBLE: Businesses can earn perks on eligible items. Learn more

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Not eligible for return

Due to the nature of this product, we are unable to accept returns.

HGI CUT RESIST 12/1 LG 11IN GP

GLOVE

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Handgards Knit Composite White Large Cut Resistant Washable Gloves, 11 Inch -- 12 Per Case

Handgards Knit Composite White Large Cut Resistant Washable Gloves, 11 Inch -- 12 Per Case

$164.95/case