Reduced Shipping for 2+ Items! Free Shipping Over $750 - some exclusions apply
Businesses Can Earn Perks on Eligible Items.
Apply
Logo
0Logo
View All Duke's Products

Duke's Honey Mustard Dipping Sauce Single Serve, 1.5 Oz Cup -- 120 Per Case

SKU ID: #23038384
stocked
Stocked

Ready to ship within 1 day(s)

Product gallery 32017646
Product gallery 617149743
Product gallery 525434741
Product gallery 809572914
Product gallery 833642674
Product gallery 97760559
$63.95/case
& FREE Shipping on orders over $750

Deliver to: 10001

  • Honey mustard
  • Excellent for dressing and dipping
  • 0 g trans fat
  • Single-serve pack
  • 1.5 oz. (42.52 g) each
  • 120 packs per case

Looking to buy a large amount of cases?

Dukes Honey Mustard

Mustard

The Dukes Honey Mustard makes a good dressing, dip, topping, or spread. This single-serve pack is suitable for takeout, delivery, and room service. The bulk case with 120 packs of Dukes Honey Mustard is ideal for restaurants, diners, and cafes.

Features: Honey Mustard in a convenient 1.5 oz. clear, round dipping cup.
Country of Origin: United States

Ingredients

Ingredients: Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Honey, Distilled and Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Prepared Horseradish (Horseradish, Water, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Artificial Flavoring), Egg Yolks, Salt, Mustard Seed, Spices, Paprika, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavor, Turmeric, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (As Preservatives), Calcium Disodium EDTA Added To Protect Flavor.

*Orders received after 2pm EST may be delayed by one business day. Most products are shipped with UPS Ground and take 1-4 business days to arrive.

You might also like

REVIEWS & QUESTIONS

No customer reviews or ratings yet

Share your thoughts with other customers

Duke's Honey Mustard Dipping Sauce Single Serve, 1.5 Oz Cup -- 120 Per Case

Duke's Honey Mustard Dipping Sauce Single Serve, 1.5 Oz Cup -- 120 Per Case

$63.95/case